Tutte le liste al Consiglio comunale di Sciacca

12342

Candidato Sindaco:

IGNAZIO MESSINA

Lista: Messina Sindaco
Nome Candidato
Messina Ignazio
Archetti Rossella Rita
Barreca Paola
Bivona Ignazio
Brucculeri Raimondo
Catanzaro Clelia
Cognata Donatella
Cutruneo Alfonso
Daina Sergio
Di Grande Noelia
Di Vallelunga Monica
Fazio Brigida
Giacalone Andrea
La Barbera Luca
Leone Rossella
Lo Bue Francesco
Marino Ignazio (detto Ezio)
Morrione Gaetana
Navarra Maria
Nigro Carlo
Santangelo Caterina (detta “Erina”)
Schittone Aurelio Carlo Maria
Tanto Dino
Marranzano Christian
Lista: Insieme per Sciacca
Nome Candidato
SABELLA ALBERTO ANTONINO
BENTIVEGNA PASQUALE
VENEZIA ANTONINO (detto “NINO”)
CATANIA VINCENZO
CRAPARO CHIARA
LENTINI MARICA
CURRERI SILVIA
CUSUMANO FABIO EMANUELE
GRISAFI SEBASTIANO
GIUNTA MARIA RITA
RUGGIA MARIA
GIAMBALVO ALIDA AUDY ANNA
SANTANGELO CATERINA
CIANCIMINO GIUSEPPINA
SOLARINO ANGELO
SCAGLIONE ELISA
ARDIZZONE DANIELA
MANISCALCO MARIA CARMELA
ALARISI ACCURSIO PIPPO
RAIA FRANCESCO
RASO MICHELE
SCIRICA VINCENZO
TUMMINELLO GIUSEPPA MARIA
DELLA VITTORIA PIERO
Lista: Onda
Nome Candidato
BELLIA MARCELLA detta “BELLA”
BERTOLINO MICAELA
BUONDONNO ALESSIO
CHOUKEANE MHAMED
CORTESE VITTORIO
CRAPANZANO MAX
DI NATALE VITTORIO
GRANDINETTI CLEIDE
GRASSADONIO ALESSANDRO
GULINO ANTONINO
INDELICATO NICOLA
INTERRANTE SALVATORE
LA BELLA PAOLO
LO VETERE VINCENZO
MAMMARELLA MARIA ADRIANA
MANISCALCO CALOGERA
MATHLOUTHI SABRIA
MONTALBANO ANNA ELVIRA
MULÈ PAOLO
OTTAVIANO SARA
SANTANGELO CARMELA
SOLA CHIARA
SOLDANO STEFANO
TRAFFICANTE STEFANO
Lista: Sciacca Terme Rinasce
Nome Candidato
FERRARA MICHELE
ADELFIO ANTONINA detta ANTONELLA
ALFONSO ROSANNA
BARNA GIOVANNA
BONO PIETRO
GIRAFISI DANIELA
CURRERI ROSANNA
CUSUMANO SALVATORE (detto “SALVINO”)
D’ASARO VINCENZO
DI LEO ACCURSIO MANLIO
DIMINO VINCENZO
FRAZZETTA GRAZIA IN RUVANZERI
LICATA CALOGERO
LO MONACO LUCA CALOGERO (detto “LUCA”)
MANISCALCO ISIDORO (detto “SARORO”)
MARCHESE PAOLO
MENDOLA ELENA
MONTEMAGGIORE GIOVANNI LORENZO
PLAIA RICCARDO
SCLAFANI LEONARDO
TIRNETTA SANTO
ZNATI FAHED detto ALFONSO
MILITO TIZIANA LIDIA
GALENCI MATTEO
Lista: Ventiventidue
Nome Candidato
ALLEGRO MANUELA
BARBIERA DALILA
BELLANCA FILIPPO
BONGIOVI’ FRANCA
CASSARA’ ELIDE
CATAGNANO DANIELA
CIACCIO LORELLA
CIULLA YLENIA
CUSUMANO LILIANA
DI LEO ROSSELLA
INDELICATO GABRIELLA MARIA
LO BUE FRANCESCO
MANDRACCHI APAOLO
PERRICONE NICOLA
PUMILIA IRENE MARIA
SANTANGELO MICHELA
SCADUTO ALBERTO
SCANDAGLIA ACCURSIA
STAGNO ACCURSIO
ABRUZZO ALESSANDRA
COLLETTI CALOGERO
VENEZIA GAETANA
VISITA GAIA
VENEZIA GIUSEPPE

Candidato Sindaco:

FABIO TERMINE

Nome Candidato
DIMINO FRANCESCO
CMPIONE CALOGERA DANIELA
CIANCIMINO CALOGERO (detto “GERI”)
SINAGRA AGNESE
MODICA GABRIELE
BENFARI LORENZO
SCATURRO FEDERICA
VENEZIA FABIO CALOGERO (detto “FUEGO”)
RIZZUTO ALEANDRO
BARSALONA GIUSEPPE
PELLEGRINO ANTONELLA
PANARISI MANUELA
TERMINE EMANUELE
GRUPPUSO GIUSEPPE
BONGIORNO DEBORAH
DI GIOVANNA STEFANIA
ALLEGRO TIZIANA
SANSONE GIUSEPPE
ZAPPALA’ FRANCESCA
BONO VITO
Nome Candidato
CATANZARO GIUSEPPE
PATTI SALVINO
CURRERI ALESSANDRO
PIAZZA DEBORA
RIZZUTO IGNAZIO
AGOZZINO ALESSANDRA
VACCARO ANNA
PUCCIO ANGELO (detto “PATACCO”)
BONO VERONICA
CIACCIO GABRIELE
BELLICOSI VERONICA
TRAPANI GIOACCHINO
FRISCIA VINCENZO MARIA (detto ” JIMMY”)
GIANNI’ EMMA
SCLAFANI ANTONINO
SABELLA GIUSEPPINA (detta “GIUSI”)
MANISCALCO CRISTIAN
LA ROCCA VINCENZA ALESSANDRA
GIRASOLE DAVIDE ANDRE’
LICATA VINCENZO
RASO ALEXANDRU
SCADUTO STEFANO
INTERRANTE BONADIA SIMONA
Lista: Ferdinandea
Nome Candidato
AMBROGIO GIUSEPPE
ANNUNZIATA ALESSIA
BACCHI MICHELE
BONGIOVI’ MARIA
BONO GIUSENINA ORIANA
COTTONE FRANCESCO
CUCCHIARA HELENA
ELAID LILIANA
FURONE MARIA TERESA
GALLUZZO CLARISSA
INCARDONA ANGELO
INTERRANTE SALVATORE
LA ROCCA GIUSEPPINA
LEONTE FABIO MICHELE
LO CICERO ROBERTO
MONTAGNINO ROSSELLA
PAKUMBO GAETANO
PERRONE LOREDANA IGNAZIA ANTONIA
PUMILIA GIUSEPPA
SABELLA CALOGERO
SCLAFANI CHIARA MARIA
SUTERA MONICA
TABBONE LIBORIA
Lista: Partito Democratico
Nome Candidato
GIORDANO FRANCESCO
AMPLO DEBORA DENISE
BALDASSANO JESSICA
BELLITTI EMANUELE ANTONINO GIUSEPPE
CANNOVA FRANCESCA
CATANZARO CALOGERO
CARTA ANTONINO
CHIARELLO ACCURSIO
COCO GIUSEPPE
CUSUMANO YANA MARIA
GALLO FRANCESCA
GIUFFRIDA ANDREA
GULOTTA VALERIA
INTERRANTE CARMELA
LA BELLA GIUSEPPE
MANISCALCO DENISE
MONTALBANO ALESSIA
MUSUMECI ANNA MARIA
RIZZUTO LUIGI
RUFFO GIUSEPPE
RUSSO FRANCESCA PIA
SANTANGELO CHIARA
SCOMA VITA
SCOTTI ALESSANDRO ANTONIO

Candidato Sindaco:

MATTEO MANGIACAVALLO

Lista: Mangiacavallo Sindaco
Nome Candidato
MANGIACAVALLO MATTEO
BLO’ MAURIZZIO MICHELE (detto “BLO”)
BITETTO VONCENZO (detto “ENZO”)
BONO SALVATORE (detto “SALVINO”)
CAMPO GIUSEPPINA (detto “PEPPINA”)
CIRAMI PAOLO
CIRIACO CARLA
CONTI GIUSEPPE (detto “PIPPO”)
CUTRUNEO FEDERICO
DELIBERTO CINZIA
FORNACE VALERIA
INGOGLIA ASSUNTA
LA BARBERA FRANCESCA (detto “BARBERA”)
LIOTTA EMANUELE
LISTO FRANCESCO (detto “FRANCO”)
LUNIEWSKA MAGDALENA (detto “MAGDA”)
LUPPINA GIOVANNI
MACALUSO IGNAZIO MARIA
RICCOBENE RAFFAELLA
SOLARINO ANGELO
TOTO FRANCESCO GIOVANNI
BONO FILIPPO
MILIANO PAOLA
BONO GASPARE
Lista: Giorgia Meloni – Fratelli D’Italia
Nome Candidato
BONO CALOGERO FILIPPO
COGNATA GAETANO
MILIOTI GIUSEPPE
AJELLO MASSIMO (detto “AIELLO)
BILELLO FLORIANA
CIPOLLA GIANCARLO
CONA FRANCESCA SANTINA
CONTINO TERESA
DI GIOVANNA SALVATORE
FORNO’ YAMILE
FRISCIA SILVANA
INTERRANTE GIROLAMO
LA BARBERA CATERINA
MARCIANTE ROSALBA
MARINO ANGELA
MONTALBANO MARIA LUISA
ONEL IOANA CAMELIA (detta “CAMELIA)
PACE MARCELLA
PRESTIA ANGELA
SILBA MARITZA
SUTERA GIUSEPPE
TUMMIOLO GIORGIO
VACCARO ANGELO
VENEZIA LUANA
Lista: Popolari Autonomisti e Sciacca al Centro
Nome Candidato
MAGLIENTI LORENZO
CASCIARO ANGELA MARINA GIOVANNA
CAYANZARO SILVANA ACCURSIA
CHAFFERDINE SONIA
CHIARELLO VALENTINA
CIACCIO SALVATORE
COCO LUCIA
D’AGOSTINO CALOGERA
DI LEO GABRIELLA ROSARIA
FAZIO EMANUELE FRANCESCO
GALLO ACCURSIO
GENNARO NATALIA
INDELICATO PAOLO SALVATORE
LICATA GIADA
PITTI LORI MARIA
PRINZIVALLI ANTONELLA
RASO GIROLAMO (detto “GINO”)
ROSSELLI ALFONSO
SANTANGELO SILVIO
SCADUTO GIOVANNA
TAORMINA MARIA
TOTO SALVATORE
ZITO LUANA
BILELLA ALBERTO